VRHY/litters

“F”

*5.6.2020

PEDIGREE

QUERUBIN od Dalajského potoka x VASSARI od Dalajského potoka
Male: Face To Face, Frederik
Female: Fantaghiro, Fidorka

“E”

*16.9.2019

PEDIGREE

YUKI od Dalajského potoka x Kleo’s WELL&EASY
Male: Extreme
Female: Ellie , Ester, Emarie, Eysha, Euforia

“D”

*4.5.2019

PEDIGREE

NABUCCO od Dalajského potoka x VASSARI od Dalajského potoka
Male: DeeDee, Domino, Dramond
Female: Dahlia

“C”

*1.7.2018

PEDIGREE

QUERUBIN od Dalajského potoka x TINA od Dalajského potoka
Male: Caballero – Slovak Puppy Champion
Female: Calypso – Czech Junior Champion, Club Junior Champion, Year Junior Winner 2019, Claris – National Speciality Junior Winner 2019, Camille, Caya

“B”

*1.4.2018

PEDIGREE

VALEGRO od Dalajského potoka x Kleo’s WELL&EASY
Male: Blue Berry – Czech Junior Champion, HD A, Badarco – Czech Junior Champion, Club Junior Champion, BH/VT, ZOP, ZZO, HD A, ED 0, DNA DCM CLEAR, eyes clear
Female: Bludička – Czech Junior Champion, NW-DZ, HD B, Bueana, Bellis, Billy Jean

“A”

*29.3.2017

PEDIGREE

RESPECT od Dalajského potoka x VASSARI od Dalajského potoka
Male: Amethyst
Female: Apassionata – Czech Junior Champion, Czech Club Junior Champion, Czech Club Champion, Czech Champion, Czech Grand Champion, BIS puppy, Club Junior Champion

“Z”

*31.5.2016

PEDIGREE

BALU Bohemia Cardinal x TINA od Dalajského potoka
Male: Zircon, Zippo
Female: Zarah – Czech Junior Champion, Czech Club Champion, Slovakian Junior Champion, HD A, DNA DCM Clear , Zimbra, Zeera, Zingara

“Y”

*18.7.2015

PEDIGREE

Cherni Strazhnik CHIEFTAIN x REGENTA od Dalajského potoka
Male: Yanko, Yenks, Yoshi, Yuki – Interchampion, Czech Champion, Austrian Champion, HD A, DNA DCM-normal
Female: Yentl – CAC VDH, HD A, DNA DCM clear, Ysera

“X”

*9.1.2015

PEDIGREE

RESPECT od Dalajského potoka x PRESTIGE od Dalajského potoka
Male: Xandrino, Xancho, Xavi
Female: Xandria – excellent 1 – European Dog Show 2016 – Brussels, KSA, CAC, VDH, ISPU cert., BOS, CAC (NL), HD A, Xeira

“W”

*15.11.2014

PEDIGREE

VOLVO v.d. Talmühle x CHRISTINE od Dalajského potoka
Male: Wanted – National Speciality Winner 2016, Why Not – 2x BOB puppy, 2x Puppy Group Winner, Well Done
Female: –

“V”

*8.7.2014

PEDIGREE

YORK-SIMONS von der kleinen Au x ODYSSEA od Dalajského potoka
Male: Vaccaro, Valegro – Interchampion, Czech Junior Champion, Czech Champion, Hungarian Champion, Luxembourg Champion, HD A, DNA DCM clear
Female: Vassari – WORLD WINNER 2017, Interchampion, Czech Junior Champion, Club Junior Champion, Czech Champion, ČMKU Champion, Hungarian Champion, HD A, DNA DCM clear, Vellary

“U”

*27.8.2013

PEDIGREE

MANDARINO od Dalajského potoka x CHRISTINE od Dalajského potoka
Male: Unisono, Upstream, Uriel, Ussuri
Female: Unlimited Light – vice EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2014, Junior Champion of Ukraine, Grand Junior Champion of Ukraine Urianne, Ursette

“T”

*11.2.2013

PEDIGREE

ILKO v.d. Talmühle x X-Antype Manso Pelegri
Male: Taxis, Tiumen – OB1, OB 2, Tribute – Best of Winners
Female: Tarwen, Tina– Czech Junior Champion, Czech Club Junior Champion, Interchampion, Czech Champion, Club Junior Winner, Thalia, Theresia, Treasure

“S”

*29.12.2012

PEDIGREE

ILKO v.d. Talmühle x KERSEE od Dalajského potoka
Male: Silvester
Female: Saphyra, Shelby, Sixteen – World Minor Puppy Winner 2013, Czech Junior Champion, Slovakian Junior Champion, Croatian Junior Champion, Croatian Champion, Hungarian Champion, Czech Champion, Slovakian Champion, Interchampion

“R”

*17.6.2012

PEDIGREE

DEREK v.d. Manzenbach x JANETTE od Dalajského potoka
Male: Respect – VDH EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER, INTERCHAMPION, Slovakian Champion, Dutch Champion, German Junior Champion, Luxembourg Junior Champion, Belgian Junior Champion, Holland Junior Champion Jahresjugendsieger 2013, German PSK Winner , Right Choice – Junior Russian Champion, Junior Lithuanian Champion, Junior Latvian Champion, Junior Estonian Champion, Junior Baltic Champion, Russian Champion, Champion RKF, Rival – Winners Dog, BOB
Female: Rainie, Rashmi, Regenta – INTERCHAMPION, MIDDLE EAST EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2013, BLACK SEA JUNIOR WINNER 2013, CZECH CLUB JUNIOR WINNER 2013, Czech Junior Champion, Czech Club Junior Champion, Bulgarian Junior Champion, Balkan Junior Champion, Junior Champion of Colombia, Junior Champion of Ukraine, Junior Champion of Sri Lanka, Czech Champion, Slovakian Champion, HD A, ZZO, BH, Romance – INTERCHAMPION, Romanian Junior Champion, Baltic Junior Champion, Latvian Junior Champion, Lithuaninan Junior Champion, Junior Polish Champion, Estonian Junior Champion, MSPDK Club Junior Champion, Polish Champion, Champion of Moldova Champion of Bulgaria, Grand Champion of Bulgaria, El Salvador Champion, Balkan Champion, Latvian Champion, Estonian Champion, Baltic Champion

“Q”

*25.5.2012

PEDIGREE

Lazara’s DUKE OF EARL x LEGENDA od Dalajského potoka
Male: Querubin – vice World Junior Winner 2013, INTERCHAMPION, Czech Junior Champion, Czech Club Junior Champion, Croatian Champion, Czech Champion, ČMKU Champion, Hungarian Champion, Czech Club Champion HD A
Female: Qeira – Winners Bitch, Qeasy

“P”

*23.1.2012

PEDIGREE

Skansen’s FENRIS x CHRISTINE od Dalajského potoka
Male: Phar Lap, Phoenix, Poker Face – INTERCHAMPION, Hungarian Junior Champion, Hungarian Champion, Hungarian Club Winner, Power Play
Female: Patrizia, Prada, Prestige – World Junior Winner 2013, Czech Junior Champion, Croatian Junior Champion, Slovakian Junior Champion, Croatian Champion, Czech Champion, ČMKU Champion, HD A/B

“O”

*20.1.2011

PEDIGREE

Cherni strazhnik LUCKY´S COWBOY x CHRISTINE od Dalajského potoka
Male: –
Female: Octavia – HD B, Odyssea – Czech Junior Champion, Czech Champion, National Speciality Winner +BOB + Best SS, National Winner, HD B, Optimistka , Orchidea Black – HD C

“N”

*14.6.2010

PEDIGREE

SAMURAI Bohemia Cardinal x JANETTE od Dalajského potoka
Male: Nabucco, Natural Talent – NORDIC JUNIOR WINNER 2011, Norwegian Junior Winner 2011, Norwegian Winner 2011, Norwegian Champion, HD A, Nestor, Nugget – Club Winner, HD A
Female: NatalyNoblesse – 4x CAC, 3x BOB, HD D, Noelle, NostalgiaNota Bene – HD A

“M”

*21.12.2009

PEDIGREE

Lazara’s DUKE OF EARL x X-ANTYPE Manso Pelegri
Male: Mandarino – Interchampion, Puppy World Winner 2010, VDH European Junior Winner, Intechampion, Czech Junior Champion, Czech Champion, Czech Club Champion, Croatian Champion, German Champion, BH, VDH-team test, HD A/B, Maverick, Maxwell, Messenger, Mistral, Monday’s Gift – CH Russia, RKSF, RKF
Mystical Merlin – American Champion, HD A
Female: Made My Way, Montana – Swiss Junior Champion, Mystique

“L”

*19.8.2009

PEDIGREE

Cherni strazhnik LUCKY´S COWBOY x CHRISTINE od Dalajského potoka
Male: Lexus – World Junior Winner 2010, European junior Winner 2010, European Winner 2011, Croatian Champion, HD A, ZOP, Lucky Boy – ZZO, Lucas
Female: Legenda – European Junior Winner 2010, VDH European Winner 2011, FCI Centenary Winner, Interchampion, Czech Junior Champion, Luxembourg Junior Champion, Croatian Champion, Czech Champion, Czech Club Champion, HD A , Linette – vice Central-East European Winner 2012, HD A, Lucky Day – vice World Junior Winner 2010, HD A

“K”

*28.6.2008

PEDIGREE

Cherni strazhnik LUCK MANDELROESCHEN x X-ANTYPE Manso Pelegri
Male: Kaipo, Kasper
Female: Karamela, Kersee Interchampion, Croatian Champion, Czech Champion, Czech Club Champion Kitrii – AKC Champion, Class Winner on American National Speciality

“J”

*15.10.2007

PEDIGREE

Cherni strazhnik UP TO DATE x X-ANTYPE Manso Pelegri
Male: Joker
Female: Janette – Schnauzer National Speciality Winner, Czech Champion, Czech Club Champion, Jennifer, Jiada, Joyca, Juliet – American Champion

“I”

*11.10.2007

PEDIGREE

STEVEN SEAGAL de Manso Pelegrí x GENESIS od Dalajského potoka
Male: Indigo – Interchampion, Czech Champion, German VDH champion, Czech Club Champion, Schnauzer National Speciality Winner, Iron Man, Irt – CZ Working Champion 2011, ZM, ZZO, ZVV1, ZPS1, ZOP, ZPU1, BH, FPr 1, FPr 2, FPr 3, IPO-V
Female: 

“CH”

*23.8.2006

PEDIGREE

STEVEN SEAGAL de Manso Pelegrí x ELISETTE SERJAS od Dalajského potoka
Male: Charlie – Belgian Club Junior Champion 2007, Charmant
Female: Charnette, Christine – Vice European Junior Winner 2007, Interchampion, Czech Champion, Slovak Champion, Croatian Champion, Czech Club Champion, Luxembourg Junior Champion, Schnauzer Speciality Junior Winner 2007

“H”

*5.5.2003

PEDIGREE

Malya MOJITO x CARROL od Dalajského potoka
Male: Harken, Harwey
Female: Harmony – CAC, ČKŠ, Nat. Speciality winner, BOB, Hillary Fortuna – Interchampion, Jahresjugendieger 2004,Klubsieger, German champion, Henriette – Interchampion, Klubsieger 2004, German champion, VDH champion, Honey, Hessie

“G”

*11.4.2003

PEDIGREE

POKER D´As de Nador Cleville x BONIE od Dalajského potoka
Male: Gaston – winner of class, Genetik, Goran, Griffin
Female: Genesis – Interchampion, Ch CZ, PL, SK, Club champion CZ, Nat. winner, BOB, BIS, VZ1, VZ2, ZZZ, RH-E, RH-TA, ZZP1, ZZP2, ZLP 1, LA1

“F”

*13.4.2002

PEDIGREE

Stahlkrieger´s JOHNNY CASH x BONIE od Dalajského potoka
Male: Forest Gump – winner of class, Forsyth
Female: Felice

“E”

*6.5.2001

PEDIGREE

POKER D´As de Nador Cleville x CARROL od Dalajského potoka
Male: Escot – excellent, Ernie
Female: Elisette Serjas – Nordic winner, champion N and S, Eyreen Dynasty – champion N and S, Easy – CAJC, Erra – CAJC

“D”

*27.9.2000

PEDIGREE

HERBERT-N del Grande Moro x BONIE od Dalajského potoka
Male: Dino – Klub champion, Czech champion, National winner …, Darren, Domink Serjas, Dustin, Dario
Female: Dorette – r.CAC, Darina Serjas

“C”

*20.4.1998

PEDIGREE

JILOU de la Capelliere x COLLETTE Anilam
Male: Cliff – Interchampion, Champion CZ, SK, Club champion …, Coran – champion Cz in agility 2002, 2003, 2004 …, Clark, Cristian, Cerry
Female: Carrol – Champion Cz, H, CACIB, BOB, Nation. Winner, Cassandra – excellent, Caith

“B”

*31.3.1996

PEDIGREE

ADAM Aprilia x COLLETTE Anilam
Male: Barnie – Interchampion, Champion CZ, Club champion, Berry – excellent, Bady, Bart, Brit
Female: Bonie – Interchampion, Champion Cz, SK, Pl, Club champion, Bessy , Betty – excellent

“A”

*17.3.1995

PEDIGREE

ADAM Aprilia x COLLETTE Anilam
Male: Andy – Interchampion, champion CZ, SK, Club champion,…, Art – Champion SK, Winner of Brno, Winner of Nitra, ZPU 1, ZPS 1, ZZZ, ZZP 1, RH-E, RH-FL B, RH-T B….Champion CZ in agility, Champion CZ in track, Arnie – Champion CZ, Club winner,…
Female: Arlette – r.CAC, r.ČKŠ, Aris