Update 13.2. 2019
  NOVINKY/NEWS
12.11.2017:
VASSARI
is WORLD WINNER 2017 + BOB

21.03.2014: DNA DCM results so far:
INDIGO - normal
LEGENDA - normal
LEXUS - normal
MANDARINO - normal
MYSTICAL MERLIN - normal
ODYSSEA - normal
PRESTIGE - normal
QEIRA - normal
QUERUBIN - normal
RASHMI - normal
RESPECT - normal
REGENTA - normal
RIVAL - normal
ROMANCE - normal
SIXTEEN - normal
TRIBUTE - normal
TINA - normal
VALEGRO - normal
VASSARI - normal
WANTED - normal
YUKI - normal
YENTL - normal
ZARAH - normal
WELL&EASY - normal
 
VÝSTAVY 2010

linka-clanky

date dog place of show result judge
12.12.2010 Kersee CACIB Kassel (D) CAC, VDH, CACIB Monika Felsche (D)
11.12.2010 Kersee National Show Kassel (D) CAC, VDH, BOB Isolde Huber (D)
5.12.2010 Kersee Wels (A) CACA, CACIB, BOB Hans Bierwolf (A)
4.12.2010 Kersee Wels (A) rCACA Ernst Theissen-Krosse (A)
4.12.2010 Monday's Gift Krasnoyarsk (RU) Junior Winner, BOB Junior -
27.11.2010 Lucky Day Amsterdam (HL) Junior Winner, Amsterdam Winner 2010, double CAC, Best Bitch, Cruft's q. Ligita Zake (LV)
21.11.2010 Legenda CACIB Zagreb CAC, CACIB, BOB, Zagreb Winner 2011 G. Vandoni (I)
21.11.2010 Lexus CACIB Zagreb CAC, CACIB, Zagreb Winner 2011 G. Vandoni (I)
20.11.2010 Legenda CACIB Zagreb CAC, CACIB, BOB, Cruft's qualif. 2011 H. Wiblishauser (D)
20.11.2010 Lexus CACIB Zagreb CAC, CACIB, Cruft's qualif. 2011 H. Wiblishauser (D)
31.10.2010 Noblesse Norway BOB-puppy Denis Kuzelj
30.10.2010 Noblesse Norway BOB-puppy Noreen Harris
10.10.2010 Legenda CACIB České Budìjovice CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB, BIG-jun-2nd Z. Jandová (CZ)
2.10.2010 Linette Regional Club Show, Chrastava Winner of Junior class, BIS Junior A. Zaoralová (CZ)
2.10.2010 Legenda Regional Club Show, Č. Budìjovice Winner of Junior class, BIS Junior J. Drožová (CZ)
2.10.2010 Kasper Regional Club Show Regional Winner, Best Standard Schnauzer J. Drožová (CZ)
30.9.2010 Lexus EURO DOG SHOW, Celje (Slo) EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2010, BOB Junior Erwin Deutscher (AT)
30.9.2010 Legenda EURO DOG SHOW, Celje (Slo) EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2010 Erwin Deutscher (AT)
30.9.2010 Christine EURO DOG SHOW, Celje (Slo) rCAC in champion class Erwin Deutscher (AT)
12.9.2010 Lucky Day Schnauzer Speciality (Holland) CAC, Best Female, 2 points Dick Baars (Nl)
5.9.2010 Indigo CACIB Luxembourg CAC, CACIB, Best Male, BOB, Luxemb. Ch. Anna Brankovic (SRB)
5.9.2010 Legenda CACIB Luxembourg CAJC, Lux. Jun. Ch. Anna Brankovic (SRB)
28.8.2010 Merlin Lawrenceville Kennel Club, USA reserve Winners Dog Bernard Schwartz (USA)
14.8.2010 Kitrii Pen Ridge Kennel Club, USA Winners Bitch, BOW, 4 point Major Frank Sabella (USA)
13.8.2010 Kitrii Pen Ridge Kennel Club, USA reserve Winners Bitch (USA)
1.8.2010 Kitrii Waukesha Kennel Club,Wisconsin, USA Winners Bitch, 1 pt Beverly Capstick (USA)
31.7.2010 Kitrii Waukesha Kennel Club,Wisconsin, USA Winners Bitch, 1 pt Joanne K. Dutton (USA)
18.7.2010 Legenda NDS, Mladá Boleslav (CZ) CAJC J. Drožová (CZ)
18.7.2010 Kitrii Shawnee Kennel Club, USA 2pts., Winners Bitch Sharoh Candance Way (USA)
27.6.2010 Mandarino WORLD DOG SHOW 2010 World Puppy Winner, Best Puppy Bo Skalin (SWE)
27.6.2010 Lexus WORLD DOG SHOW 2010 World Junior Winner Bo Skalin (SWE)
27.6.2010 Indigo WORLD DOG SHOW 2010 excellent Bo Skalin (SWE)
27.6.2010 Lucky Day WORLD DOG SHOW 2010 vice World Junior Winner Bo Skalin (SWE)
12.6.2010 Kitrii Sky Line kennel Club (USA) Winners Bitch, 1 point Peter A. Gaeta (USA)
12.6.2010 Indigo National Erfurt (CZ) CAC, VDH, Best Male, BOB E. Vadocz (H)
12.6.2010 Kersee National Erfurt (CZ) exc. 2 E. Vadocz (H)
12.6.2010 Christine National Erfurt (CZ) exc. 1, CAC, VDH E. Vadocz (H)
23.5.2010 X-Antype CACIB Komarom (H) CAC, CACIB, BOB T. Sugawara (J)
23.5.2010 Indigo CACIB Komarom (H) exc.1 T. Sugawara (J)
22.5.2010 X-Antype CACIB Komarom (H) CAC, CACIB, BOB G. Ridarèíková (SK)
22.5.2010 Indigo CACIB Komarom (H) CAC, rCACIB G. Ridarčíková (SK)
16.5.2010 Merlin ? USA Puppy Group 1th -
16.5.2010 Mandarino Central-East European Winner Show - Bratislava (SK) very promising A. Szutkiewicz (PL)
16.5.2010 Kersee Central-East European Winner Show - Bratislava (SK) CAC, CACIB, Central - East European Winner 2010 A. Szutkiewicz (PL)
16.5.2010 Indigo Central-East European Winner Show - Bratislava (SK) CAC, CACIB, BOB, Central - East European Winner 2010 A. Szutkiewicz (PL)
15.5.2010 Mandarino IDS Bratislava (SK) very promising J. Zembjak (SK)
15.5.2010 Kersee IDS Bratislava (SK) CAC, CACIB, Cruft´s 2011 q. J. Zembjak (SK)
15.5.2010 Indigo IDS Bratislava (SK) CAC, CACIB, BOB, Cruft´s 2011 q. J. Zembjak (SK)
9.5.2010 Indigo IDS Salzburg (A) exc. 2, rCACA H. Kopp (D)
9.5.2010 Janette IDS Salzburg (A) exc. 2, rCACA, r.CACIB H. Kopp (D)
8.5.2010 Linette Regional Club Show BIS - puppy A. Zaoralová (CZ)
25.4.2010 Kersee IDS České Budìjovice (CZ) Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB H. Glänznerová (CZ)
25.4.2010 Indigo IDS České Budìjovice (CZ) Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB H. Glänznerová (CZ)
24.4. 2010 Kersee Regional Club Show Ml. Boleslav (CZ)) exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner E. Vadocz (H)
24.4. 2010 Indigo Regional Club Show Ml. Boleslav (CZ)) exc.1, ČKŠ E. Vadocz (H)
24.4. 2010 Kersee Regional Club Show Ml. Boleslav (CZ)) exc.1, ČKŠ E. Frey (SK)
24.4. 2010 Indigo Regional Club Show Ml. Boleslav (CZ)) exc.1, ČKŠ E. Frey (SK)
11.4. 2010 Kersee NDS Ostrava (CZ) exc. 1, CAC J. Jablonska (PL)
11.4. 2010 Janette NDS Ostrava (CZ) exc. 1, CAC J. Jablonska (PL)
11.4. 2010 Lexus NDS Ostrava (CZ) very promising 1 J. Jablonska (PL)
10.4.2010 Kersee IDS Dresden (D) exc.1, CAC, VDH, CACIB G.Nagel (D)
10.4.2010 Indigo IDS Dresden (D) exc.1, CAC, VDH, CACIB, BOB G.Nagel (D)
6.3. 2010 Kersee Regional Club Show - È. Budìjovice (CZ) exc.1, ČKŠ J. Drožová (CZ)
6.3. 2010 Janette Regional Club Show - È. Budìjovice (CZ) exc.1, ČKŠ, regional Winner J. Drožová (CZ)
25.1. 2010 Kitrii Annapolis KK, USA Winners Bitch, Best of Winners, BOB, 1pt J. Cooms (USA)
24.1. 2010 Juliet Oshkosh KK, Wisconsin, USA Winners Bitch, Best of Winners, BOB, 1pt G. Bassett

© 2013 od Dalajského potoka
Created by Bergmann design & Martina Kaprálková :: Tvorba webových stránek :: PhpRS