Update 13.2. 2019
  NOVINKY/NEWS
12.11.2017:
VASSARI
is WORLD WINNER 2017 + BOB

21.03.2014: DNA DCM results so far:
INDIGO - normal
LEGENDA - normal
LEXUS - normal
MANDARINO - normal
MYSTICAL MERLIN - normal
ODYSSEA - normal
PRESTIGE - normal
QEIRA - normal
QUERUBIN - normal
RASHMI - normal
RESPECT - normal
REGENTA - normal
RIVAL - normal
ROMANCE - normal
SIXTEEN - normal
TRIBUTE - normal
TINA - normal
VALEGRO - normal
VASSARI - normal
WANTED - normal
YUKI - normal
YENTL - normal
ZARAH - normal
WELL&EASY - normal
 

Počet zobrazených článků: 15 (z celkem 84 nalezených)

| 0-15 | 15-30 | 30-45 | 45-60 | 60-75 | 75-84 |
ROMANCE - new Polish champion
Stefka
31.8.2014 - Bialystok

ROMANCE od Dalajského potoka
CAC - new POLISH CHAMPION

6.-7.9. 2014 - Kowno

ROMANCE od Dalajského potoka
2x CAC, 2x BOB


Big congrats to her owners!!!


linka-clanky


RESPECT od Dalajského potoka - rBIS at KSA Lübben
Connor
28.-29.6.2014 - KSA Lübben (D)
Judges: Marek Lewandowski (PL), Aleksander Skrzynki (PL)

RESPECT od Dalajského potoka
2x KSA, 2x ISPU, 2x CAC PSK, VDH, 2x BOB, rBIS




Big congrats to his owners!!!


linka-clanky


National Club Show 2014, Pardubice
Rubin
21.6.2014 - National Club Show 2014
Judge: MVDr. Juraj Frey (SK)


QUERUBIN od Dalajského potoka
CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU, CLUB WINNER, BOB, Best Standard Schnauzer (21 standards entered)

TINA od Dalajského potoka
CAJC, ČKŠ-junior, ISPU, Club Junior Winner, new Club Junior Champion

SIXTEEN od Dalajského potoka
ČKŠ, CAC, ISPU

LINETTE od Dalajského potoka
CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU, Club Winner

All dogs passed test for deying of the coat with negative result.

linka-clanky


REGENTA - Wintershow Trenčín, SK
Tiggy
19.1.2014 - Wintershow Trenčín, (SK)
Judge: Jaroslav Matyᚠ(SK)






REGENTA od Dalajského potoka
CAC, CACIB, BOB




Big congrats to her owners!!!


linka-clanky


linka-clanky

TR>
date dog place of show result judge
11.10.2014 Querubin Club Show Komarom CAC, Club Winner, ISPU, HSPK, Year Winner, BOB Rade Vesic (SRB)
11.-12.10.2014 Querubin 2x CACIB Komarom 2x CAC, 2x CACIB, BOB, BOS M. Lepasaar(EST), Erika Szokol (H)
11.-12.10.2014 Tina 2x CACIB Komarom 2x CAC, CACIB, rCACIB, BOS M. Lepasaar (EST), Erika Szokol (H)
11.-12.10 2014 Unlimited Light 2x CAC Odessa 2xCAJC, BOB -
11.-12.10. 2014 Romance 2x CAC - Valmiera 2x CAC, 2x BOB -
28.9.2014 Tiggy CACIB Wroclaw CAC, rCACIB Z. Ostrowski (Pl)
21.9.2014 Tina CACIB Č. Budějovice CAC, CACIB, BOB G. Ridarčíková (SK)
20.9 2014 Unlimited Light CACIB Odessa CAJC, BOJ, new UK Junior CH -
14.9.2014 Poker Face CACIB+Club, Kecskemet 2x CAC, CACIB, CLUB Winner, 2x BOS Z. Fon Zidar, A. Polgar
6.-7.9.2014 Romance CAC - Kowno 2x CAC, 2x BOB -
30.8.2014 Romance CACIB Bialystok CAC -
16.-17.8.2014 Querubin Bratislava (SK) 2x CAC, 2x CACIB, 2x BOB Eddie Karl Berge (NOR), Liliane de Ridder-Onghena)
2.-3.8.2014 Indigo Zerbst (D) 2x KSA, 2x CAC, 2x ISPU, BOB, Club Winner CH. Orre(S), V. Alexandrov(R)
2.-3.8.2014 Respect Zerbst (D) 2x KSA, 2x CAC, 2x ISPU CH. Orre(S), V. Alexandrov(R)
13.7.2014 Respect KSA Süd Oldeburg (D) KSA, PSK, CAC, BOB, Club Winner Stefan Wächter
29.6.2014 Sixteen NDS Klatovy (CZ) CAC -
28.-29.6.2014 Respect KSA Lübben (D) 2x KSA, 2x ISPU, 2x CAC PSK, VDH, 2x BOB, rBIS M. Lewandovski, A.Skrzynski (Pl)
22.6.2014 Tina CACIB Brno CAC, rCACIB E. Chwalibog (Pl)
21.6.2014 Linette Club Show Pardubice ČKŠ, CAC, ISPU, Club Winner J. Frey (SK)
21.6.2014 Sixteen Club Show Pardubice ČKŠ, CAC, ISPU, J. Frey (SK)
21.6.2014 Tina Club Show Pardubice ČKŠ-J, CAJC, ISPU, Club Junior Winner, BOB-J J. Frey (SK)
21.6.2014 Querubin Club Show Pardubice ČKŠ, CAC, ISPU, Club Winner, BOB, Best SS J. Frey (SK)
14.6.2014 Prestige Regional Club - Frýdlant n. Ostravicí ČKŠ, Regional Club Winner, Best SS J. Slačková (SK)
31.5. - 1.6. 2014 Unlimited Light 2x CAC Odessa 2x CAJC, 2x Best female, 2x BOB -
31.5.2014 Poker Face CACIB NITRA CAC, CACIB E. Fisherová (SK)
24.5.2014 Regenta OKV Horka n. Moravou ČKŠ J. Jablońska (Pl)
24.5.2014 Regenta OKV Horka n. Moravou ČKŠ J. Jablońska (Pl)
17.5.2014 Regenta CSV Brno CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU, National Speciality Winner, BOB MVDr P. Pavelek (CZ)
17.5.2014 Tina CSV Brno CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU MVDr P. Pavelek (CZ)
1.-4.5.2014 Sixteen 4x ZADAR (HR) 4x CAC, 3x CACIB, rCACIB, 2x BOB, BOS -
4.5.2014 Tina IDS Praha CAJC, BOB-junior E. Borge (SWE)
27.4.2014 Tina IDS České Budějovice CAJC, BOB-junior, BOB A. Tománek
29.4.2014 Prestige Club - Ml. Boleslav 2x ČKŠ, 2x regional Club Winner, Best SS O. Vondrouš, Ovesná
19.4.2014 Regenta Club - Ml. Boleslav 2x ČKŠ O. Vondrouš, Ovesná
19.4.2014 Sixteen Club - Ml. Boleslav ČKŠ O. Vondrouš
19.4.2014 Tina Club - Ml. Boleslav 2x ČKŠ - Junior O. Vondrouš, Ovesná
19.4.2014 Querubin Club - Ml. Boleslav 2x ČKŠ, regional Club Winner O. Vondrouš, Ovesná
19.4.2014 Respect Club - Ml. Boleslav 2x ČKŠ O. Vondrouš, Ovesná
6.4.2014 Respect CACIB Utrecht (NL) CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-5th Mr. F. Klintrup (DK)
29.-30.3.2014 Respect duoCACIB NITRA 2x CAC, CACIB, BOB,rCACIB Boris Špoljanić, János Török
29.-30.3.2014 Indigo duoCACIB NITRA 2x CAC - Slovakian Champion Boris Špoljanić, János Török
29.-30.3.2014 Mandarino duoCACIB NITRA 2x rCAC Boris Špoljanić, János Török
29.-30.3.2014 Sixteen duoCACIB NITRA CAC,rCACIB,rCAC Boris Špoljanić, János Török
29.-30.3.2014 Regenta duoCACIB NITRA 2xCAC,2xCACIB,2xBOS Boris Špoljanić, János Török
23.2.2014 Querubin CACIB Brno CAC, CACIB, BOB, CH CZ, ČMKU L. Fairaislová
22.-23.2.2014 Prestige duoCACIB Brno 2xCAC, 2xCACIB, BOB, Cruft q., CH CZ, ČMKU P.Pavelek, L. Fairaislová
22.-23.2.2014 Regenta duoCACIB Brno 2xCAC,r.CACIB P.Pavelek, L. Fairaislová
19.1.2014 Regenta IDS Trenčín, SK CAC, CACIB, BOB Jaroslav Matyᚠ(SK)
5.1.2014 Querubin NDS Brno, CZ CAC, CAC-ČMKU,
NATIONAL WINNER 2014
Monika Skok, HR
5.1.2014 Sixteen NDS Brno, CZ CAJC, BOB - Junior Monika Skok, HR
5.1.2014 Regenta NDS Brno, CZ CAC, CZECH CHAMPION Monika Skok, HR
5.1.2014 Prestige NDS Brno, CZ CAC, CAC-ČMKU,
NATIONAL WINNER 2013, BOB 
Monika Skok, HR

ROMANCE - 6 shows during one weekend :-)
ROMANCE - 30.11. - 1.12. 2013
6x CAC, 2x CACIB, 6x BOB
Champion of Moldova
Champion of Bulgaria
Grand Champion of Bulgaria
El Salvador Champion,
Balkan Champion

We are very proud of our young girl! Way to go!!!!

linka-clanky


CACIB ZAGREB 2013
Tiggy
23.-24.11.2013 - Double CACIB Zagreb, HR
Judges: Giulio Bezzecchi (I), Barbara Zanieri Corsini (I)

SIXTEEN od Dalajského potoka
2x CAJC, 2x BOB Junior, Cruft's q.,
Zagreb Junior Winner,
CROATIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION

QUERUBIN od Dalajského potoka
2x CAC, 2x CACIB, Cruft' q.,
Zagreb Winner, CROATIAN CHAMPION

PRESTIGE od Dalajského potoka
2x CAC, 2x CACIB, 2x BOB, Cruft' q.,
Zagreb Winner, CROATIAN CHAMPION

Big congrats to owners!!!

Prestige on the picture.

linka-clanky


ROMANCE - IDS Kielce (Pl)
Romance 10.11. 2013 - CACIB Kielce (Pl)
ROMANCE od Dalajského potoka
CWC, CACIB, BOB


Big congrats to Monika, Joanna
and many thanks to Ewa Lach :-)

linka-clanky


VÝSTAVY 1999-1996

linka-clanky

date dog place of show result judge
24.1.1999 ANDY IDS - Trenčín (SK) V1, CAC, CACIB Dr. Chorváth (SK)
24.1.1999 BONIE IDS - Trenčín (SK) V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Dr. Chorváth (SK)
24.4.1999 CLIFF Region. schnauzer show - Praha V1 in Junior class Ing. Z. Rozová
24.4.1999 BONIE Region. schnauzer show - Praha V1, ČKŠ, Regionaly Winner Ing. Z. Rozová
2.5.1999 CLIFF IDS - České Budějovice V1, CAJC H. Glänznerová
2.5.1999 BONIE IDS - České Budějovice V1, CAC, CACIB H. Glänznerová
15.5.1999 BARNIE Regionaly schnauzer show - Lochkov V1, ČKŠ A. Horáková
23.5.1999 CLIFF National show - Litoměřice V1, CAJC P. Vodrážková
6.6.1999 CLIFF IDS - Praha V1, CAJC MVDr. Z. Procházka
4.7.1999 CLIFF IDS - Brno V1 MVDr. O. Emmer
4.7.1999 CLIFF IDS - Brno V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB MVDr. O. Emmer
11.9.1999 CARROL Regional. shnauzer show - Kolín V1, ČKŠ, Regionaly winner Dr. Beneš
18.9.1999 BARNIE Regionaly schnauzer show - Chrastava V2, r.ČKŠ A. Kazmierski (PL)
26.9.1999 CLIFF National show - Brno V1, CAC, National Winner, BOB Z. Jandová
30.10.1999 BONIE Region. schnauzer show - Plzen V2, r.ČKŠ H.K. Schnieder (D)
30.10.1999 CARROL Region. schnauzr show - Plzen V3 H.K. Schnieder (D)

linka-clanky

date dog place of show result judge
18.1.1998 ANDY Int. dog show - Trenčín (SK) V1, CAC, r.CACIB -
8.2.1998 ANDY Int. dog show - Brno V1, CAC, r.CACIB Z. Jandová
8.2.1998 ART Int. dog show - Brno V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Z. Jandová
25.4.1998 BONIE Regionaly Club show - Praha V1, ČKŠ, Regionaly winner MVDr. Stanko
10.5.1998 ANDY Int. dog show + Schnauzer Speciality - Kranj (SL) V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Best schnauzer of Speciality -
16.5.1998 ANDY IDS - Leszno (PL) V1, CWC, r.CACIB -
23.5.1998 ANDY National show - Litoměřice V1, CAC, National Winer A. Horáková
23.5.1998 BONIE National Show - Litoměřice V1, CAC, National Winner, BOB A. Horáková
6.6.1998 ANDY IDS - Nitra (SK) V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB -
27.6.1998 BONIE Club show - Pardubice V1, ČKŠ, CAC Dr. Beneš
27.6.1998 BARNIE Club show - Pardubice V1, CAC, ČKŠ, Club Winner, Best standard, BIS MVDr. Beneš, Glänznerová, Jandová
6.9.1998 ANDY IDS - Mladá Boleslav V1, CAC, r.CACIB H. Glänznerová
6.9.1998 ART NDS - Napoca (RM) V1, CACInvigator - Národní vítěz R. Bambach
13.9.1998 BONIE Regionaly Club show - Praha V1, ČKŠ Dr. J. Frey (SK)
13.9.1998 BARNIE Regionaly Club show - Praha V1, ČKŠ, Regionaly winner Dr. J. Frey (SK)
8.11.1998 ANDY Int. dog show - Nitra (SK) V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Z. Jandová
7.11.1998 BARNIE Schnauzer Speciality - Plzen V4 E. Schön (D)
7.11.1998 BONIE Schnauzer Speciality - Plzen V2, r.CAC E. Schön (D)
8.11.1998 BONIE Int. dog show - Nitra (SK) V1, CAC, r.CACIB Gellén

linka-clanky

date dog place of show result judge
24.5.1997 ANDY NDS - Litoměřice V1, CAC, National Winner, BOB H. Glänznerová
7.6.1997 ART IDS - Nitra (SK) V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Z. Jandová
15.6.1997 ANDY IDS - Praha V1, CAC, CACIB G. Schicker (D)
21.6.1997 ANDY Club show - Praha V1, CAC, ČKŠ Ing. Z. Rozová
21.6.1997 ARNIE Club show - Praha V1, CAC, ČKŠ, Club Winner Ing. Z. Rozová
21.6.1997 ARLETTE Club show - Praha V2, r.CAC, r.ČKŠ Ing. Z. Rozová
6.7.1997 ANDY ID - Brno V1, CAC, CACIB Z. Jandová
13.9.1997 ANDY Reg. club show - Kolín V1, ČKŠ, Regionaly winner Petrašová
13.9.1997 ARNIE Reg. club show - Kolín V1, ČKŠ Petrašová
28.9.1997 ANDY Reg. club show - Praha V1, ČKŠ, Regionaly winner M. Zembjaková (SK)
25.10.1997 ANDY Reg. club show - Plzen V1, ČKŠ, Regionaly winner -
8.11.1997 ART IDS - Nitra (SK) V1, CAC, r.CACIB Z. Fon (SL)

linka-clanky

date dog place of show result judge
13.4.1996 ANDY NDS - Hradec Králové V1, CAJC, BOB -
18.6.1996 ART IDS - Bratislava (PL) V1, CAC, CACIB Kazmierski (PL)
29.6.1996 ANDY NDS - Litoměřice V1, CAJC, BOB Z. Jandová
30.6.1996 ANDY Club show - Louny V1, CAJC MVDr. Stanko
6.7.1996 ANDY IDS - Brno V1, CAJC, Primus Junior MVDr. Stanko
14.9.1996 ANDY Region. club show V1, ČKŠ, Regionaly winner Z. Jandová
21.9.1996 ARNIE Schnauzer Speciality -Praha V1, CAC, ČKŠ, Winner of speciality MVDr. Stanko
21.9.1996 ANDY schnauzer speciality - Praha V2 MVDr. Stanko

linka-clanky


VÝSTAVY 2000

linka-clanky

date dog place of show result judge
23.1.2000 CLIFF IDS - Trenčín (SK) V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB MUDr. Ridarčíková (SK)
23.1.2000 BONIE IDS - Trenčín (SK) V1, CAC, CACIB MUDr. Ridarčíková (SK)
6.2.2000 BONIE IDS - Brno) V1, CAC, CACIB MVDr. Z. Procházka
26.3.2000 CLIFF NDS - Nitra (SK) V1, CAC L. Špitálsky (SK)
15.4.2000 CLIFF Reg. club show V1 Petrašová
29.4.2000 CARROL Region. schnauzer show - Lochkov V2, r.ČKŠ P. Vodrážková
29.4.2000 CLIFF Region. schnauzer show - Lochkov V1, VTV, ČKŠ, Regionaly winner P. Vodrážková
21.5.2000 CARROL National show - Litoměřice V2, r.CAC Dr. V. Beneš
10.6.2000 CARROL Region. schnauzer show - Č. Budějovice V2, r.ČKŠ Z. Rozová
10.6.2000 CLIFF Region. schnauzer show - Č. Budějovice V1, ČKŠ, Regionaly winner Z. Rozová
10.6.2000 BONIE Region. schnauzer show - Č. Budějovice V1, ČKŠ Z. Rozová
1.6.2000 CARROL IDS - Praha V2, r.CAC MVDr. P. Pavelek
2.7.2000 CARROL IDS - Brno V1 Wiedorn (A)
20.8.2000 CLIFF IDS - Bratislava (SK) V1, CAC, r.CACIB Ing. J. Matyáš
20.8.2000 BONIE IDS - Bratislava (SK) V1, CAC, r.CACIB Ing. J. Matyáš
2.9.2000 CARROL region. schnauzer show - Chrastava V1,ČKŠ, Regionaly Winner J. Drožová
3.9.2000 CLIFF IDS - Mladá Boleslav V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Z. Jandová
24.9.2000 CARROL National show - Brno V1, CAC, National Winner P. Vodrážková
1.10.2000 CARROL Schnauzer Speciality - Pardubice V1, CAC, ČKŠ Ing. D. Kotalová
5.11.2000 CLIFF IDS - Nitra (SK) V1, CAC, r.CACIB R. Janusz (PL)

VÝSTAVY 2001

linka-clanky

date dog place of show result judge
28.1.2001 CARROL IDS - Trenčín (SK) V1, CAC, r.CACIB T. Gellén (H)
28.1.2001 CLIFF IDS - Trenčín (SK) V1, CAC, r.CACIB T. Gellén (H)
4.2.2001 CARROL IDS - Brno V1, CAC, r.CACIB MVDr. P. Pavelek
3.3.2001 CARROL Reg. club show - Č. Budějovice V2, r.ČKŠ A. Horáková
4.3.2001 CARROL IDS - Graz (A) V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB S. Radnetter (A)
17.3.2001 BONIE IDS - Katowice (PL) V1, CWC, r.CACIB Z. Ostrowski (PL)
17.3.2001 CLIFF IDS - Katowice (PL) V1, CWC Z. Ostrowski (PL)
15.4.2001 CLIFF Reg. club show - Dvùr králové V1, ČKŠ Z. Jandová
15.4.2001 COLLETTE Anilam Reg. club show - Dvùr králové V1, ČKŠ, Regionaly winer Z. Jandová
13.5.2001 BONIE IDS - Leszno (PL) V1, CAC, CACIB, Best Bitch, BOB A. Bogucka (PL)
27.5.2001 BARNIE IDS - Litoměřice V2, r.CAC Ing. Z. Rozová
27.5.2001 COLLETTE Anilam IDS - Litomìěřice Best veteran Ing. Z. Rozová
23.6.2001 BARNIE Club show - Praha V1, ČKŠ, CAC MVDr. Z. Procházka
23.6.2001 COLLETTE Anilam Club show - Praha V1, ČKŠ MVDr. P. Pavelek
8.9.2001 BARNIE Reg. Club show - Chrastava V1, ÈKŠ, regionaly winner MVDr. Stanko
8.9.2001 COLLETTE Anilam Reg. Club show - Praha V2, r.ČKŠ MVDr. Stanko
9.9.2001 BARNIE IDS - Mladá Boleslav V1, CAC, CACIB MVDr. V. Beneš
15.9.2001 CARROL Reg. club show - Kolín V1, ČKŠ, Regionaly winner Ing. Z. Rozová
15.9.2001 COLLETTE Anilam Reg. club show - Kolín V1, ČKŠ Ing. Z. Rozová
15.9.2001 CLIFF Reg. club show - Kolín V1, ČKŠ Ing. Z. Rozová
14.10.2001 CARROL IDS - Č. Budějovice V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB H. Glänznerová
14.10.2001 BARNIE IDS - Č. Budějovice V2, CAC, CACIB H. Glänznerová
20.10.2001 CLIFF Reg. club show - Kyje V1, ČKŠ, Regionaly winner Ing. Matyᚠ(SK)
20.10.2001 COLLETTE Anilam Reg. club show - Kyje V1, ČKŠ E. Fisherová (SK)
27.10.2001 CARROL IDS - Budapest (H) V1, CAC, r.CACIB -
27.10.2001 CARROL Club show - Budapest (H) V1, CAC, ISPU cert. Jahressieger 2001 -
27.10.2001 CLIFF IDS - Budapest (H) V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB -
4.11.2001 COLLETTE Anilam IDS - Nitra (SK) V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB M. Zembjaková (SK)
2.12.2001 BONIE RDS - Nowa Ruda (PL) V1, CWC Z. Ostrowski (PL)

VÝSTAVY 2002

linka-clanky

date dog place of show result judge
27.1.2002 BARNIE Int.Dog Show - Trenčín, SK CAC Ubrová, CZ
27.1.2002 EYREEN DYNASTY Club show - Haarlev, (D) BIS - puppy -
9.2.2002 DINO IDS - Brno, CZ V1, CAC, r.CACIB MVDr. Z. Procházka
9.2.2002 DORETTE IDS - Brno, CZ V2, r.CAC MVDr. Z. Procházka
16.2.2002 EYREEN DYNASTY Oslo, Norway 1. in Junior Class Dan Ericson, Sweeden
17.2.2002 EYREEN DYNASTY Oslo, Norway CAC, 2. best female Cristine Rossier, (CH)
2.3.2002 COLETTE Anilam Reg. club show - Č.Budějovice V1, ČKŠ J. Drožová, CZ
27.4.2002 DINO Reg. Club show - Lochkov V1, ČKŠ, Oblastní vítěz, BOB P. Vodrážková
28.4.2002 DINO MVP - České Budějovice V1, CAC, r.CACIB H. Glänznerová
26.5.2002 ELISETTE SERJAS The Schnauzer Special - Oslo, Norway CAC, BOB Friedrich, Machauer, Germany
1.6.2002 EYREEN DYNASTY IDS - Drammen, Norway 1. junior class, CC, 3.best female Mette Tufte, Norway
9.6.2002 EASY MVP - Praha V1, CAJC MVDr. P. Pavelek
15.6.2002 EYREEN DYNASTY Copenhagen, Denmark 1. in Junior class Iuza Beradze, Georgia
16.6.2002 EYREEN DYNASTY IDS - Malmo, Sweeden CAC Carlos Saevich, Argentina
22.6.2002 EASY Club Show - Plzen V1, CAJC J. Drožová, CZ
22.6.2002 DINO Club Show - Plzen V1, CAC, ČKŠ J. Drožová, CZ
22.6.2002 COLLETTE Anilam Club Show - Plzen BIS - veterán J. Drožová, CZ
7.7.2002 EYREEN DYNASTY Schnauzer club - Sandnes, Norway CC, 3. best female Margareth Everton, England
7.7.2002 ELISETTE SERJAS Schnauzer club - Sandnes, Norway CAC, 2. best female Margareth Everton, England
28.7.2002 DINO National dog show - Ml. Boleslav CAC, National winner Petra Vodrážková
3.-4.8.2002 EYREEN DYNASTY National dog show - Nesbyen (N) CAC, BOB Mia Ericson, Sweeden
24.8.2002 BARNIE IDS - Bratislava (SK) CAC, CACIB, BOB A. Mania (PL)
25.8.2002 BARNIE IDS - Bratislava (SK) CAC, r.CACIB E. Fischerová (SK)
14.9.2002 DINO RCS - Kolín V1, ČKŠ Zuzana Rozová
12.10.2002 BARNIE IDS - Budapest (H) V1, CAC, CACIB Piotr Krol (Pl)
12.10.2002 CARROL IDS - Budapest (H) V1, CAC, r.CACIB Piotr Krol (Pl)
12.10.2002 BARNIE Club show - Budapest (H) Jahressieger 2002, ISPU cert., BOB Piotr Krol (Pl)
13.10.2002 BARNIE IDS - Budapest (H) V1, CAC, CACIB Edh (SWE)
13.10.2002 CARROL IDS - Budapest (H) V1, CAC, r.CACIB Edh (SWE)
23.11.2002 ELISETTE SERJAS Nordic winner (N) CAC, CACIB, BOB, Nordic Jugend Winner, Nordic Winner Oystein Eikeseth (N)
23.11.2002 EYREEN DYNASTY Nordic winner (N) CC Oystein Eikeseth (N)
7.12.2002 EYREEN DYNASTY Swe winner show (S) CAC, CC, r.CACIB, 2.best female -

VÝSTAVY 2003

linka-clanky

date dog place of show result judge
9.2.2003 CARROL IDS - Brno (CZE) V1, CAC, r.CACIB Dr. Rita Trainin (IZR)
9.2.2003 ESCOT IDS - Brno (CZE) V3 Dr. Rita Trainin (IZR)
9.3.2003 DINO NDS (CZE) V1, CAC, National winner, BOB Kotalová (CZE)
26.4.2003 DINO Regionaly Club show V1, ČKŠ, Regionaly winner Řehák (CZE)
10.5.2003 EYREEN DYNASTY Norw. Kennel Club´s Int. Show CAC, BOS Aake Cronander, Sweeden
31.5.2003 ELISETTE SERJAS WDS - Dortmund (GER) V2, res. CAC ---
31.5.2003 EYREEN DYNASTY WDS - Dortmund (GER) V - excellent ---
31.5.2003 BARNIE WDS - Dortmund (GER) V - excellent ---
5.7.2003 ELISETTE SERJAS NDS - Stavanger - NOR CAC, BOB Marto Steinbecker, AUS
6.7.2003 ELISETTE SERJAS NDS - Stavanger - NOR CC, BOS Jackie Perry, GB
16.7.2003 ELISETTE SERJAS IDS - Vadstena, SWE CC, r.CACIB, 2. best female Dan Ericson, Swe
18.7.2003 ELISETTE SERJAS IDS - Vadstena, SWE CAC, r.CACIB, 2. best female Cuy Spagnola, Australia
6.9.2003 FORREST GUMP Regionaly Club show V1 MVDr. O. Emmer CZE)
6.9.2003 CLIFF Regionaly Club show V1, BIS - honour MVDr. O. Emmer (CZE)
6.9.2003 STEVEN SEAGAL Regionaly Club show very promissing MVDr. O. Emmer (CZE)
5.10.2003 STEVEN SEAGAL EuroDogShow - Bratislava V1, CAJC, European Junior Winner A. Mania (PL)
23.11.2003 STEVEN SEAGAL IDS - Trenčín (SK) V1, CAJC B. Matakovič (HR)

VÝSTAVY 2004

linka-clanky

date dog place of show result judge
25.1. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL IDS - Trenčín (SK) V1, CAJC L. Špitálsky (SK)
8.2.2004 GENESIS IDS - Brno (CZE) V1, CAJC MVDr. P. Pavelek
29.2.2004 HENRIETTE IDS - Munchen (D) V1, BOB -
3.3.2004 GASTON Č. Budějovice V1, vítěz třídy mladých A. Horáková
11.4.2004 HILLARY FORTUNA KSA - Pommelsbrunn SG 1 -
17.4.2004 STEVEN SEAGAL OKV - Benátky n.J. V1, ČKŠ, OV, Best Standard, BIS Z. Jandová (CZ)
17.4.2004 GENESIS OKV - Benátky n.J. V1,VTM, Best young on the show Z. Jandová (CZ)
24.4. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL OKV - Lochkov (CZ) V1, ČKŠ H. Glänznerová (CZ)
25.4. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL IDS - České Budìjovice V1, CAC, r.CACIB J. Drožová (CZ)
27.5.2004 HILLARY FORTUNA Jahressieger (D) Jahresjugendsieger 2004 -
27.5. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL IDS - Litomìøice V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB V. Beneš (CZ)
30.5. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL IDS - Leszno (PL) V1, CWC, CACIB, BOB Matyᚠ(PL)
27.5.2004 STEVEN SEAGAL Euro dog show - Barcelona CAC, CACIB, EUROPEAN WINNER 2004 -
13.6. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL IDS - Praha (CZ) V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB P. Vodrážková (CZ)
13.6. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL Club Show - Pardubice(CZ) V1, CAC, ČKŠ H. Glänznerová (CZ)
27.6. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL IDS - Brno (CZ) V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Z. Jandová (CZ)
21.8. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL IDS - Bratislava (SK) V1, CAC, rCACIB Matyᚠ(SK)
21.8. 2004 GENESIS IDS - Bratislava (SK) V2, rCAC, rCACIB Matyᚠ(SK)
22.8. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL IDS - Bratislava (SK) V1, CAC, rCACIB Ziedel (H)
22.8. 2004 GENESIS IDS - Bratislava (SK) V2, rCAC, rCACIB Ziedel (H)
28.8. 2004 HILLARY FORTUNA KSA - Berlin (D) V1, CAC, Klubsieger -
28.8. 2004 HENRIETTE KSA - Brlin (D) V1, CAC -
5.9. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL IDS - Luxembourg V1, CAC, rCACIB L.Mach (CH)
25.9. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL Schnauzer spec. - Praha V1, BIS - honour A. Horáková (CZ)
25.9. 2004 FORREST GUMP Schnauzer spec. - Praha V1 A. Horáková (CZ)
25.9. 2004 GENESIS Schnauzer spec. - Praha V1, CAC, ČKŠ A. Horáková (CZ)
25.9. 2004 HARMONY Schnauzer special. - Praha V1, CAC, ČKŠ, Schnauzer Spec. Winner, BOB A. Horáková (CZ)
25.9. 2004 GENESIS + STEVEN SEAGAL Schnauzer special. - Praha Best couple A. Horáková (CZ)
26.9. 2004 GENESIS National dog show - Brno V1, CAC, National Winner, BOB Parylová (CZ)
26.9. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL National dog show - Brno V1, CAC, National Winner Parylová (CZ)
3.10. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL National dog show - Rybnik (Pl) V1, CAC, BOB R. Syrkiewicz (Pl)
10.10. 2004 GENESIS IDS - È. Budìjovice V1, CAC, CACIB Rozová (CZ)
23.10. 2004 GENESIS OKV - Rokycany V1, ČKŠ Monika Felsche (D)
23.10. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL OKV - Rokycany V2, r.ČKŠ Monika Felsche (D)
5.12. 2004 STEVEN SEAGAL Nowa Ruda (PL) V1, CWC, Best male, BOB M. Zakrzewska (PL)
5.12. 2004 GENESIS Nowa Ruda (PL) V1, CWC M. Zakrzewska (PL)

VÝSTAVY 2005

linka-clanky

date dog place of show result judge
11.12. 2005 HENRIETTE CACIB Show - Kassel (D) V1, CAC, VDH, CACIB f. Huber (D)
4.12. 2005 HENRIETTE All breed show - Wels (A) V1, CACA, CACIB G. Ehrenreich (A)
20.11. 2005 EYREEN DYNASTY NORWEGIAN WINNER SHOW (N) V1, CAC, CACIB, NORWEGIAN WINNER 2005, BOS Annika Ulltveit Moe (Swe)
6.11. 2005 GENESIS All breed show - Nitra (SK) V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB -
6.11. 2005 STEVEN SEAGAL Club show - Nitra (SK) V1, CAC, r.CACIB -
5.11. 2005 STEVEN SEAGAL Club show - Nitra (SK) V1, CAC -
5.11. 2005 GENESIS Club show - Nitra (SK) V1, CAC, Club winner -
5.11. 2005 GENESIS + STEVEN SEAGAL Club show - Nitra (SK) Best couple on the show -
24.9. 2005 BONIE National Speciality - ZLIV -(CZ) V1, r.BIS veteran Z. Rozová (CZ)
24.9. 2005 GENESIS National Speciality - Zliv (CZ) V1, CAC, ČKŠ, National Specialty winner, Best standardard schnauzer, r.BIS Z. Rozová (CZ)
11.9. 2005 HILLARY FORTUNA Leipzig (D) V1, CAC, VDH, CACIB -
11.9. 2005 HENRIETTE Kecskemet (H) V1, CAC, r.CACIB E. Vadosz (H)
10.9. 2005 HENRIETTE Kecskemet (H) V1, CAC, r.CACIB P. Junehall (Swe)
10.7. 2005 HENRIETTE Zwikau V1, KSA, Best schnauzer H. Glänznerová (CZ)
25.6. 2005 GENESIS Club show- Ml. Boleslav V2, r.CAC, r.ČKŠ Kalinishenko (Uk)
12.6. 2005 GENESIS NDS - Walbrzych CWC, BOS J. Matyᚠ(SK)
5.6. 2005 GENESIS Euro dog show rCACA Rainer Vuorinen (F)
15.5. 2005 HENRIETTE Jahressiegerauslese Neustadt V2, SA - karte Freudenberger (D)
8.5. 2005 HENRIETTE Europasiegerschau - Dortmund V2 Schön (D)
8.5. 2005 GENESIS OKV - Dvùr Králové ČKŠ, Regionaly winner, Best standardard schnauzer MVDr. P. Pavelek (CZ)
1.5. 2005 HARMONY IDS - Praha VD3 MVDr.E. Beneš (CZ)
24.4. 2005 GENESIS IDS - Opole (Pl) CWC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3 (Pl)
24.4. 2005 HARMONY IDS - Č. Budìjovice V2, r.CAC H. Glänznerová (CZ)
23.4. 2005 GENESIS OKV - Lochkov ČKŠ, Obl. vítìz Z. Rozová (CZ)
26. 3. 2005 STEVEN SEAGAL Luxembourgh r.CAC J.Sancez (E)
5. 3. 2005 STEVEN SEAGAL Mladá Boleslav ČKŠ, Obl. vítìz Glanznerová
5. 3. 2005 HARMONY Mladá Boleslav ČKŠ Glanznerová
19. 3. 2005 GENESIS Mladá Boleslav ČKŠ, Obl. vítìz, Best standard schnauzer, BIS Glanznerová
5. 3. 2005 GENESIS České Budějovice ČKŠ, Obl. vítìz Glanznerová
5. 3. 2005 STEVEN SEAGAL České Budějovice ČKŠ, Obl. vítìz, Best standard schnauzer, BIS Glanznerová
27. 2. 2005 HENRIETTE IDS - München (D) V1, CAC, VDH -
27. 2. 2005 HILLARY FORTUNA IDS - München (D) V2, r.CACIB -
13.2.2005 STEVEN SEAGAL IDS - Brno (CZE) V1, CAC, CACIB D. Kotalová
13.2.2005 GENESIS IDS - Brno (CZE) V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB D. Kotalová
30.1. 2005 STEVEN SEAGAL IDS - Trenčín (SK) V1, CAC, r.CACIB L. Špitálsky (SK)
30.1. 2005 GENESIS IDS - Trenčín (SK) V1, CAC, r.CACIB L. Špitálsky (SK)
23.1. 2005 HILLARY FORTUNA IDS - Nürnberg (D) V1, CAC, VDH -

| 0-15 | 15-30 | 30-45 | 45-60 | 60-75 | 75-84 |

Š 2013 od Dalajského potoka
Created by Bergmann design & Martina Kaprálková :: Tvorba webových stránek :: PhpRS